Februar


 

 

AWO-TREFF

AWO-Treff

AWO-TREFF

AWO-TREFF

AWO-TREFF

TSBW

AWO-TREFF

AWO-TREFF

AWO-Treff

AWO-Treff

AWO-Treff

AWO-Treff

AWO-Treff

.

 

Stuhlgym

Mitgliederlotto

Landfrauen

Schach

Tanzkreis

Wassergymnastik

Doppelkopf

Pilatis

Moja-Yoga

Sozialberatung

Fußpflege

Lebenshilfe

Wattwürfler

01.02.2020

SA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.02.2020

SO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turnier 14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.02.2020

MO

8:30

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.02.2020

DI

 

 

 

9:00 + 18:00

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

 

 

05.02.2020

MI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

10:00

 

 

 

 

06.02.2020

DO

 

 

14:00

 

 

9:00 und 10:00

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

07.02.2020

FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.02.2020

SA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.02.2020

SO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.02.2020

MO

8:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00

11.02.2020

DI

 

 

 

9:00 + 18:00

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

 

 

12.02.2020

MI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

10:00

 

 

 

 

13.02.2020

DO

 

 

 

 

 

9:00 und 10:00

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

14.02.2020

FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

18:00

15.02.2020

SA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.02.2020

SO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.02.2020

MO

8:30

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.02.2020

DI

 

 

 

9:00 + 18:00

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

 

 

19.02.2020

MI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

10:00

 

 

 

 

20.02.2020

DO

 

 

 

 

 

9:00 und 10:00

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

21.02.2020

FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.2020

SA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.02.2020

SO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.02.2020

MO

8:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00

25.02.2020

DI

 

 

 

9:00 + 18:00

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

 

 

26.02.2020

Mi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09:00

10:00

 

 

18:00

 

27.02.2020

Do

 

 

 

 

 

9:00 und 10:00

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

28.02.2020

Fr

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

 

 

 

 

 

18:00

29.02.2020

Sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





 




 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

  1.  

08.30 Uhr
14.00 Uhr
18.00 Uhr

Stuhlgymnastik
Mietgliederlotto
Spielen

Dienstag

  1.  

09.00 Uhr und 18.00 Uhr
13.00 Uhr
14.00 Uhr

Schach
Fußpflege
Tanzkreis

Mittwoch

  1.  

09.00 Uhr
10.00 Uhr
12.30 Uhr

Pilatis
Moja-Yoga
Wassergymnastik

Donnerstag

  1.  

Himmelfahrt

 

Freitag

  1.  

08.30 Uhr
14.00 Uhr
18.00 Uhr

Gymnastik
Doppelkopf
Spielen